Daftar Juara Anniversary Free York Enterprise, Minggu (27/10/19)

  • Whatsapp
daftar juara anniversary free york
CUCAK HIJAU
1BARONGPAKDHEB19 TEAM
2RAJA BEGALOMANG CIREBONRANCAP BC
3BATHARA W STBANG OPECKX BARU
4BEGALRAIHANSUKAPURA
5PHANTOMYOJI HOSBONBEKASI KEBALEN
6JENDRAL KREDITANDI BPSERAYU TEAM
7HANOMANHERRYGOLO TEAM
8SINYOJAKAGOLD TEAM
9CUNGKRINGFANDYDENSUS SF
10RODA GILAHERRYGOLD TEAM
11TERANOMR FAUZANALLIGATOR
12FILDANUSMANJL MENGKUDU
13WHARMEDAQMARPESSOL SF
14SERATEZHINOVAS FREE YORK
15JOJOBAGASKARAKOBRA HITAM
16T-REXNIZARBOGARI SF
17NNNNNN
CUCAK HIJAU B
1NNNNNN
2BRALINGAGUSMELATI 4
3JAKA SEMBUNGMR. CIWONKNGAPAK BC
4TUMBAKAM. FAUZIMAWAR DLM BRT 38
5ANAK RANTAUNANANGKMC BC
6MUSTHOFAJOHAN AKJAGAT LANANG
7LOWO IJOMANDOTARINKEBANTENAN
8HANOMANHERRYGOLD TEAM
9AK 47RUDIWANJAY SF
10BONCELFANDYDENSUS SF
11NNNNNN
12KUNCENPAK MULELANG UTARA
13JENDRAL KREDITANDI BPBIG TEAM
14BOJANIRMANVANO SF
15OSCARADI SUSILOGOLD TEAM
16NNNNNN
17NNNNNN
18ASKARB. GULTONCBBC
19GEMPOLBBSTBBST
20JENDRAL AGUNG – MAULID. HJLN. BARU
    
MURAI BATU A
1KENHZIMR. FAUZANALLIGATOR
2SANGKURIANGMULYANAPOLSEK CELINCING
3SNIPERUBAYBIG TEAM
4RORO MENDUTBPK MULYADIJL. BENDUNGAN MELAYU
5GUNDALA SAKTINOPALKMC BC
6DOKARMR EKOBIG TEAM
7RAJA TIMURH. IMAMGRAHA PRIMA TAMBUN
8NNNNNN
9OBAMAREYHANAKASIA
10JEBORANDRIGUDANG KACANG SF
11BERAMAHNYOMANKMC  
12HERCULESH. AMINTCR
13PEROSDEDIKMC
14NNNNNN
15BLACK MAMBASONNYBESI TUA BC RDK
16KLIWADILESGG. HJ. ALI
17PACHINCO DENNY ASIANGDAS SF
18JAMBRONGMR. HADYFREE YORK
19KANCILMASTURBAJILIG SF
20YOSUKHEMR. AHMADSEAMAN CLUB
CUCAK HIJAU C
1PREDATORBENZBLOK R 577
2BIMACHAY L – QBLACK TEAM BC
3SINYOJAKAGOLD TEAM
4ROLECKKACONGCEMPLIR SF
5JAKA SEMBUNGMR. CIWONKNGAPAK BC
6PRAJAAGUSPSR. ULAR
7BOJANIRMANVANO SF
8ASKARGULTOMCBBC
9UNYILNANANGKMC BC
10NNNNNN
11RONGSOKWALIDSF KAOONG PUTRA
12NNNNNN
13NNNNNN
14NNNNNN
15JAYA BAYAOSANBEKASI
MURAI BATU B
1PETIRARISSUNTER
2JALAK HARUPATZIDNIBIG TEAM
3SANGKURIANGOHAY L-QODOBLACK TEAM BC
4MARBUNSTEVENBIG TEAM
5JAMBRONGMR. HADYFREE YORK
6FORZABOS HURIBESI TUA SF
7BRENDENOZYSELON GANTANG
8NNNNNN
9NNNNNN
10SNIPERUBAYSEKAYU
11TARANTULATAUPAN KAFGALERY MURAI
12DAKARMR. EKOBIG TEAM
13OBAMAREYHANAKASIA
14NNNNNN
15KI SABLENGQUEENZA3 PUTRI SF
16PUTRAAGUS SAMSULDENSUS SF
17NNNNNN
18RAJA TIMURH. IMAMGRAHA PRIMA
19JUNIORCHAIRUL AIP 49SILIWANGI TEAM
20MONSTERTEDY. WB. 363 LEN SF
21PANTHERLEONGWALANG
MURAI BATU C
1B. TIMUNOHAY L-QODOBLACK TEAM BC
2SANGKURIANGOHAY L-QODOBLACK TEAM BC
3PUTRAAGUS 1 SYAMSULDENSUS SF
4TOMASPADE LIBERODJANGKAR SF
5BAROKAHJOKO THOLEMAWAR BC
6GONZALESH. MUHARIBINTANG TIMUR
7SAKENACAKROY RAMCAP BC
8SADEWAWS. BAGIOKMC BC
9SAMBER LILINERIKTAMER
KACER A
1ASHOKAADEC GACORBIG TEAM
2TRAILERANDHY WBIG TEAM
3JHOAR REDY PLN27S TEAM
4SALUYUSYARIPRRT
5ANGLING DHARMAH. MANDORKMB BEKASI
6BUNTUNGGONDRONGNGUDI UTOMO SF
7MORALESYOHANES EKOKYT SF
8PANGLIMAIKSANSUKA – SUKA
9JJANDRIBK. SF
10PUTRA MAHKOTAOKA PRIMAKACER MANIA KAPUK (KMK)
11NNNNNN
12SERULING SAKTISINOWATOKLP GADING
13LENGSERCALVIN BEKASIBIG TEAM
14PUTRA MIBUNGARISARDINTA SF
15BANGSALMOELPLUMPANG
16NNNNNN
17ADIPATI JRWAHYUSAMURAI SF
    
KACER B
1JHON . REDY PLN279 TEAM
2KUMBARAITOS KMP 25TAMER
3ASHOKAADEC GACORBIG TEAM
4BANGSALMOELPLUMPANG
5NNNNNN
6NNNNNN
7BS . SFWANDA SP. KCPONDOK KACER
8JJANDREBK. SF
9TRAILERANDHY W.BIG TEAM
10LENGSERCALVIN BEKASIBIG TEAM
11NNNNNN
12BEZITAH. EDDY LAYARSAILING SF
13BUNTUNG GKGONDRONGNGUDI UTOMO SF
14ADIPATI JRWAHYUSAMURAI SF
15NNNNNN
16BONEKANDYSUKAPURA
KACER C
1KUDAMUSIDANYRRYBCACATAPA SF
2KUMBARAITOS KMP 25TAMER
3TRAILERANDHY W.BIG TEAM
4BS. PKWANDA SP KCPONDOK KACER
KENARI A
1TORETOBOBBYPEGANGSAAN 2
2REKO DARABOYBIG TEAM
KENARI B
1HUMMER DATUKBIG TEAM
2MAHAMERUHKS 84 – HRN 89ACAKADUT
3JENDRAL KANCILADIKOPI HCM BC
4BALIHAYME’ENKALL STAR CANARY
5JOVANKAIPANG / KETIPBLACK TEAM BC
6JOVETICBFCNN
KENARI C
1MR. POLICEHKS 84 – HRN 89BIG TEAM 
2CKDAHLAN / ANDIBFC
3BABY SHARKWAHYU ARAWAY SF / BFC
4JENDRAL KANCILADIKOPI HCM BC
KENARI D
1MR. POLICEHKS 84 – HRN 89ACAKADUT
2MAHAMERUHKS 84 – HRN 89ACAKADUT
3KHENKOEKA PFRIENDS CANARY
CIBLEK A
1JURUMUDIDIMASBIG TEAM
2KRISNATHONE / EMPIBLUE SF
3ORISINILAL CEJ TEAM
4ANTI PMOKKY CCJCCJ TEAM
5VENTURAALEXVETERAN SF
CIBLEK B
1ANTI PMOHAY L-QODOBLACK TERAM BC
2BUROKAZKACIPAR
3ACEM RIZKYCCJ TEAM
4KERISGANA CCJCCJ TEAM
5BETON 12YAHYACCJ TEAM
6CIPALIALEXOSF
7PEROMPAKADUY & EDUYDUTA CCT
8NYEKELBIKACUM / SIARAYAKUZA
9JURUMUDIDIMASCCJ TEAM
CIBLEK C
1JURUMUDIDIMASCCJ TEAM
2KRISNATHONE / EMPIBLUE SF
3NKACUMYAKUZA
4AJEGILEFELIX DKKDUTA CCT
5ANTI PMPUTRASF JL
PLECI A
1IR 39OHAY L – QODOBLACK TEAM BC
2NNOHAY L – QODOBLACK TEAM BC
3GILANGOHAY L – QODOBLACK TEAM BC
4PELORA – INKBPC SF BETING
PLECI B
1BINTANGOHAY L – QODOBLACK TEAM BC
2JR 34OHAY L – QODOBLACK TEAM BC
3GRANATOHAY L – QODOBLACK TEAM BC
4PALE 09OGCANSELA
TLEDEKAN A
1SATELITSTIVENBIG TEAM
2MADONAPUTRA WAYAHTLMJ   
3SINGERMUZZOLITLMJ
4NNNNNN
5DEWI ASMOROOKYTLMJ – CCJ
TLEDEKAN B
1MADONAPUTRA WAYAHTLMJ
2J – OSTEVENBIG TEAM
3DEWI ASMOROOKKYTLMJ CCJ
4ZIGGYWAWANTLMJ  
5NNNNNN
BABY A
1BOY IIHAFIZDENSUS
2GEULISAWINKBIG TEAM
3SUNCOPAUZIBIG
4JINGGAMR. IYANARS
5NNNNNN
6SUMPENGMIRABATIK SF
7NOBITABOLLANKBAB SF
8PETFONASIMISCOMSELNDANG
9RADENRIANISTANA DARTIM
10NGACIRBANGORKOPI ITEM BC
11DONJUANBAGUS NAZULASAUNG SINGA BC
12NNNNNN
13WESTERNHAKAM / AKBALLH SF
BABY B
1SUNEOFAUZIBIG BC
2GEULISUST AWINKNEUDRAL SF
3KERETA MALAMSEREGARISTANA DURTIM
4SARIDINH. MALIKCV SURAMADU SF
5DURENMR – NETNLB SF
6NNNNNN
7NNNNNN
8SMOKYRAKHABIG TEAM
9MOMOYARFACENGU SF 
10WAK BORDIRHENDRAUDIN SF
11NNNNNN
12DUREXARLANDBIG TEAM
13NNNNNN
BABY C
1SENDIKOBHIECENTRAL SF
2NNNNNN
BABY PEMULA A
1SI MANISKHUSNULBIG TEAM
2YOSIPITO MARDANBIG TEAM
3COLINLAURABIG TEAM
4VHIOLETBANGORKOPI ITEM BC
5NNNNNN
6NGACIRBANGORKOPI ITEM BC
7ARJUNAHELMI UHHR.H SF
8DEMIOOMATTHE PROX
BABY B
1AMUK MARUGULSENDYREAL FIGHTER BF
2VHIOLETBANGORKOPI ITEM BC
3NNTANISABIG BC
4RIOTHARAPERTAMINA
5LIANG 77OHAY L-QODOBLACK TERAM BC
6NNNNNN
7SMOKYRAKHABIG TEAM
8NNNNNN
9NGACIRBANGORKOPI ITEM BC
10NNNNNN
11JADUJAMAL MTAMER BC
12KEMBAR JAYAMDR KUMISALAM JAYA SF
13NNNNNN
14YSSALI GONGGOANYELIR SF
LB RAPI A
1PINKASEP SYAHBANDARNN
2PILOTMILIK BERSAMABIG TEAM
3PAJEROODI SETIAWANBIG TEAM
4FANESA ENJELBOS HURICILINCING
5NNNNNN
6REVAEKOJSC SF
7JARAN GOYANGAGUNGGEMBIRA SF
8NNNNNN
9NNNNNN
10NNNNNN
11OTAX’SMR. COYKOPI ITEM BC
12BIANG KEROKSAMINBAJIL 9 SF
13RADENH – SAINIPLUMPANG
LB RAPI B
1JENDRALFANDYDENSUS SF
2BONTOTJOSBINTANG JOS
3NNNNBIG TEAM
4NNNNNN
5REVAEKOJSC SF
6PILOTMILIK BERSAMABIG TEAM
7SHATYAOM PIANM PUNK SF
8SUMASADIAGIL JRONKVINO SF
9NNNNNN
10GADIS NAKALN’ CEKSEMAR BC
11NNYUSRIL / OGENGOLD TEAM BC
12ORSON JKHERUJK. SF
13NNNNNN
LB PERDANA A
1OTAX’SMR. COYKOPI ITEM BC
2OBLE HENDRA HFBIG TEAM
3BIRBIFUADBIG TEAM
4CINDIL GOCAPROPYBOELAK SF
5NEMODAUIDCBX TEAM
6LOLIMR. KALONGBATIK SF
7GARENGJUNAEDIJK KAMPUNG
8TUKIYEMSANDRASOHP BC
9NNNNNN
10NNNNNN
11DON JUANDEDEGZUS
12NNNNNN
13KEN – DEDPSHELMI – UH HRH – SF
LB PERDANA B
1RUSHTYAGUSKLBP   
2BIBIRFUADBIG TEAM
3NNNNNN
4KODAMMUSBGN WANK
5LORENABHIECENTRAL SF
6MR. SLOWNASIRMODUS SF
7PUTUNGMR. SENORJL
8GUNDALAMR. SENORJL
9BETTYTRIJL. ALUR LAUT
10ABELGUSTUKLBP . BC
BEBAS AKSI A
1BADAIOHAY L-QODOBLACK TEAM BC
2BADRUCKODOKMELATI SF
3PILOKMILIK BERSAMABIG TEAM
4PAJEEROODI SETIAWANDUTA VIT KM
5REYDEVOJ.S.C SF
6RATU GOYANGJAJANGCENGU SF
7PINKASEP SETIAWANPINK SF
8TOPANMR. SENORJL / PECI
9SHANTIKA DODIKBAGUS SF
10NNNNNN
11BONTOTJOSBINTANG JOS
12NNNNNN
13SHATYAOM PIYANM PUNK SF
JALAK SUREN A
1BLACK TIGERHASANBIG TEAM
2JALUFAJAR ADENSUS C4
JALAK SUREN B
1BLACK TIGERHASANKMC BC
2JABRIKFARHANBIG TEAM
C. JENGGOT A
1ROLEXPAIJO 76BIG TEAM
2HARLEY QUINNQ’CUR SUNTERCJM JKT
LB OMYOKAN 
1CLEOABAH DADYCANADA 1336
2PUTERIBANGORKOPI ITEM BC